Eerstejaars dameschploegen

Damesch TopC4+

Michelle Kloosterman
Nienke Eikelenboom
Aniek Kroezen
Sytske de Jong
Aimée van ’t Hoff
Carien van Rietschoten
Lyanke Bies
Noortje Schalker
Joyce Kester
Leonie Vos
Meike Siemonsma
Mirjam Groesbeek

Coaches:
Tom de Reu
Maarten Verbrugge
Natalie Groothuis
Hannah van Dijk

Nagevloten

Maren Oosterlaan
Mariska Koumans
Shanna de Groot
Nadine Kuiper
Elise Eikelboom
Saskia Aartsen
Merel van der Kruijssen

Coaches:
Jonathan Beer
Stef van Oorschot
Wout Veelenturf

Dames 16

Merel te Boekhorst
Marjolein van Dam
Maaike Klappe
Sophie van Wijk
Elodie Bergsma
Aryaan Bovenberg
Ellen Brouwer

Coaches:
Jules Fontein
Jorg Bolder
Axel Griffioen
Nick Geurkink

Dames 5

Elise Spaans
Meyke Faber
Nanook Vermaas
Simone Lamberts
Zina Prinsen
Sophie Buesink
Lilly Huijboom

Coaches:
Benjamin Bisperink
Hayo van Mourik
Youri Kobus

Van Slag

Sasja Noach
Sigrid van der Mast
Femke Westerman
Linn Horsthuis
Rosa van Vliet
Janne van ’t Klooster

Coaches:
Annebelle Goossens
Julia Suijs
Hilde Meijer
Lies van der Heijden

De Paaldanseressen

Eefje van Dael
Annemieke Rutten
Amber van Loosbroek
Annelies van Zinderen
Iris van Brugge
Anne Verdiesen

Coaches:
Sam Hoogaars
Ivo Sikkenga
Tjomme Ligterink
Inge van den Berg
Anouck van der Vlist
Anieke Rorije

(B)roeikaseffect

Louise Bakker
Dafne Linders
Isa den Ouden
Isabel Kuin
Nadine van der Vlies
Mara Hendriks

Coaches:
Sam van Rijnsoever
Sophie Engelsma
Jelle Steens
Wessel van Delft
Luwe de Groot

Kakamora

Pien Velthuijs
Myrthe Dol
Ellen Hollak
Sofie van Dooren
Valerie Arwert
Anna Verhoef

Coaches:
Peter van Nes
Daan van der Maarel
Tim Bongers

Brakboord

Mieke Grashuis
Merel Oomens
Maaike de Beer
Wietske de Groot
Lotte Lubbermann
Marloes Ruiter

Coaches:
Luuk van Schaijk
Jelle Prins
Nikkie Kaarsgaren
Lauren Hendriks

Chabootisch

Sophie Slingerland
Fleur Porskamp
Sophie van den Beuken
Toos Töben
Esra Post
Marit Huitema
Jonne Bonnet

Coaches:
Anna de Rooij
Britt van Zelst
Floor Tankink

Groene Stroom

Vera van Maurik
Katie Hoekstra
Brittany Sechi
Femke Weerdenburg
Mayra Nagtzaam
Willemijn Lissenberg
Meike Klarenbeek

Coaches:
Cato Overweel
Ninke Feenstra
Sifre van Teeffellen
Anna Manshanden
Ianthe de Bra

Stootvloot

Merijn Boerlijst
Noor Bosman
Hyon Mi Mun
Rianne Bos
Julia Vos
Chantal den Elzen
Emese Witte

Coaches:
Jesse de Gelder
Michiel Ingels
Martijn de Roij

VOruit

Isidora van Baar
Isabel Rigutto
Anne van Dijk
Sophie Beers
Mila Verhaag
Quirien Bastiaanse

Coaches:
Vera van der Niet
Carlijn Jalink
Merel Nederend

Sabootage

Judith Kikkert
Cathelijne Lamboo
Kim Groenendaal
Marit Schapendonk
Sjanne Veenstra
Marije Bootsma
Annika Matto
Berber Bergstra

Coaches:
Eline Chin
Melanie Graas
Nicole Keukens
Janne Venderink
Maret Hoogenboom

Verzopen in Goud

Divera Zweers
Celine Verstegen
Tessa Stroeken
Lea Smeijsters
Mary Tuyet Nhan Neufeldt
Sanne van Wijk
Elke van der Burgsteden

Coaches:
Annemoon Drinkwaard
Tessa van Assen
Mayke Schelhaas

Boten, taart en eieren

Soshanna Blaauw
Tessa Neef
Sanne de Groot
Mirte Kamphuis
Lois Vangangelt
Loes Vonk
Amée van Haeften
Noor Velthuizen
Lynn Kamphuis

Coaches:
Esmée van Eck
Nynke Hoekstra
Laura Akkerman
Maud Vegelin

Eerstejaars heerenploegen

Heeren TopC4+

Igor Vunderink
Jesse Frunt
Chris Bulthuis
Duve Ribberink
Siebe de Ruiter
Xander Berkouwer
Gerben Kamphuis
Noah Oudejans
Simon de Winter
Wouter Slootweg
Geert van Maldegem
Maarten Pleij
Sijmen Fokker

Coaches:
Aukje Bomhof
Eline de Kool
Jesse de Vries
Mitchel Keereweer

Heeren 3-4

Jesper van der Harst
Geert van Maldegem
Simon de Winter
Lucas Verdegaal
Thom Schmidt
Tom Winter
Thijs Elfrink

Coaches:

Anniek Brunink
Susan Perebolte
Anneke Bergersen

Maximatig

Floris Gerlag
Jenne Meinema
Lars Brugman
Pelle Kuppens
Wouter Veekamp
Bart Noordam
Riemert van der Vliet

Coaches
Sarah Lamochi
Ilja de Grient Dreux
Mieke Priesman

Lapa Zeon

Jop van der Wel
Eltjo Stobbelaar
Thomas Bokdam
Niels Mulder
Casper Kerckhoff
Tim van Nes

Coaches
Lisa van der Goes
Leïla van den Boogaard

d’Eendracht

Mark Wachtmeester
Edwin de Goede
Rik van Steekelenburg
Joris Becks
Barris Steenhorst
Benjamin Weijland
Johan Batjes
Luc Buis

Coaches
Francis Moore
Louise Bommelé
Jesse van Dijk

Heeren 7

Wouter Rooijmans
Joël Hollander
Stijn Schukking
Thijs Smeekes
Julian Thibaudier
Siem Bolluyt
Lev Crusio

Coaches
Pien van der Wijst
Nina Kannekens
Albart Knopert

Mannen van Vormaat

Tijmen Priem
Tijme Rijkers
Robert van Houten
Jonne Veldboom
Pieter Groot
Floris van Oss

Coaches
Emma van der Spek
Naomi van Melis
Merel Roelands
Molly Flynn
Femke van Nimwegen
Iris Krabbenborg

Barvaaria

Wouter Homans
Bart Bergman
Bas Sapthu
Max ten Have
Chiel Besseling
Juul Jacobs
Hielke van Splunder

Coaches
Isabelle van Kouwen
Carine Groeneveld
Lotta Balfoort

De Negen Geboten

Milan Bosveld
Jelle Boorsma
Florent de Haan
Jamie Stubbs
Martijn Ekhart
Maurits Mocnik

Coaches
Sebastiaan ’t Hoen
Mees Keukens
David Oomen

Bieromanen

Jonatan de Haan
Jack de Winter
Ralf Bollen
Julian Oerlemans
Thijs van Berlo
Pim Kroes
Mark van der Lugt
Pim Scheiberlich

Coaches
Iris van Ogtrop
Susanne Bouwman
Ilse Westveer

Tweede- en ouderejaars dameschploegen

LekkerDouwe

Aukje Bomhof
Bodil Boelens
Eline de Kool
Fleur Tolmeijer
Julia Hoogervorst
Kieke de Boer
Rinke Bossink
Vera Hartman
Lutske Sijbrandij
Sanne van Doorn
Marlies Koerts

Coaches:
Jorden Uiterwijk
Jorrit Colenberg
Jelmer van der Kolk

Bootox

Jelke van Ooijen
Renate Meeuwsen
Laura Bik
Linda Frijters
Laura Swinkels
Anouk Taal

Coaches:
Teun Fiers
Annelin Kuiper

In ontwikkeling

Katinka Blom
Eva Peeters
Maartje Senneker
Nienke Grasmeijer
Roos van ’t Spijker
Annemarijn Brandenburg

Coaches:
Arthur Delver
Peter Bosch

50 tinten groen

Annemijn Sandig
Isa Patist
Anouk Schans
Milou Kolkman
Maxine Spronk

Sinopel

Merel van Zomeren
Meyke Kamstra
Lara Koeman
Patty Vurens
Pim Maas
Georgie Kusbiantoro
Astrid Lensink

TopZeewier

Fleur Willems
Lisa van der Goes
Marleen Ursem
Lies de Rouw
Minxia  Peddemos
Pauline Damhof
Leila van den Boogaard

Tweede- en ouderejaars heerenploegen

De Groene Vlinders

Hein Hottentot
Jelle de Vries
Lutsen van der Wal
Mitchel Keereweer
Christian Monkelbaan

Coaches:
Gijs Gommers

Arabieren

Jeroen Doornheim
Mark Koppies
Casper de Bont
Robin Hendriks
Casper Kloosterhuis
Joost Blok

Coaches:
Hannah Cronenberg

Jessica

Wout Blankenstijn
Ruben Mombarg
Stijn Slaats
Isaac Wopereis
Mick Adriaansens
Arthur van Erpecum

IKEA

Maarten Verbrugge
Douwe Jense
Brian Verhoeven
Thomas van der Horst
Jos Steller
Jasper van Reekum

De stoomboot

Igor de Koning
Victor Krobbach
Thomas Janssen
Vincent Rang
Jaap van der Kolk

Groen bloed

Brent Vermolen
Michiel Nieuwkamer
Thomas Wesselink
Cees-Jan Brummelkamp
Mitchel Keereweer

Ad fundum

Niels Korswagen
Robin Biekart
Marius Bosma
Merijn Bouman
Joris Bekedam van Eck

Coaches:
Pim Maas
Merel van Zomeren

Bierenvier

Frank Pijpers
Ivo Tjalma
Sjoerd Blommestijn
Jurren van der Pijl
Vincent Mathar

de groene banaan

De groene banaan

Karsjen Tamminga
Matthijs van Dam
Jorden Uiterwijk
Gideon van der Stelt
Thijs de Klein
Jorrit Lind
Daan Posthouwer

Stuur:
Tjalling Tjalsma